Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | North Scott High School vs. TBA | |
2nd round Matches 2nd and 3rd round consolation matches | ||
7:00am- 7:30pm | ||
7:30am- 8:30am | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:05pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
5:45pm- 7:45pm | ||
6:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am | ||
8:00am | All State Large Group @ Iowa State University | |
All State Large Group @ Iowa State University | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm | ||
8:00am- 6:45pm | Cafeteria
more.. | |
10:00am | North Scott High School vs. TBA
Placement Matches in the morning sessions. Championship Matches begin at 6pm. | |
Placement Matches in the morning sessions. Championship Matches begin at 6pm. | ||
1:30pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:05pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:35pm | Cafeteria
more.. | |
12:00pm- 3:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 3:30pm | ||
8:00am- 8:00pm | ||
9:00am- 10:00am | ||
3:05pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:10pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:10pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:15pm- 8:15pm | ||
6:15pm- 7:30pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 3:30pm | ||
12:45pm- 1:45pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:05pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:10pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:10pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:10pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:20pm- 3:45pm | Break Out Room C
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Ed White Gym (East)
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
4:00pm | Bettendorf Gold vs. North Scott Junior High | |
4:00pm | Bettendorf Black vs. North Scott Junior High | |
4:00pm | North Scott Junior High vs. Bettendorf Gold | |
4:00pm | North Scott Junior High vs. Bettendorf Black | |
4:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
5:45pm- 6:45pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:15pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:45pm- 7:45pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Kindness Expert | |
Kindness Expert | ||
8:30am- 9:30am | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | ||
9:45am- 10:35am | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:05pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:10pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:10pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Ed White Gym (East)
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | Boys Soccer Meeting | |
Boys Soccer Meeting | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | New Gym 1A
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
6:15pm- 8:15pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:00am | ||
11:30am- 2:00pm | Field Trip | |
Field Trip | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:05pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:05pm- 3:45pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:10pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:10pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Ed White Gym (East)
more.. | |
3:30pm- 7:30pm | Old Gym
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
5:45pm- 8:00pm | ||
5:45pm- 6:45pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:15pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | ||
6:45pm- 7:45pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
2nd and 3rd round consolation matches